Members

Call Signsort icon Last Name First Name Middle Name
AA3AU Booth Larry
AA3FB Angel Charles E
AA3GG White George
AA3MW Wecht Mark D
AA3WI Howell John Paul
AB3CA Smith James L
AB3XK Harvey Larry
AI3Z Heath Fred
AK3X Moury Peter
DF2IR Kulms Uwe
K0IQE Glusick Alvin G
K2LRC Wittenberg Peter G
K2YWE Zeitlin Dan
K2ZVV Smith, Jr. Charles St. John
K3DAZ Bruns Jr. John H
K3DCX Norrod Brent
K3DQB Bilous Walt
K3DWC Crouch Dana W
K3ECR Maule Melenie
K3FIT Leitch Larry M
K3IND Simpson Richard
K3JTW Williams James T
K3KHG Bush Dean W
K3LU Fleming Ulis
K3MTR Reece Tyler
K3NY Yokanovich Nick
K3RA Anders Rol
K3ROA Solomon Alan
K3TSP Pearson Thomas
K3VPZ Nemec Chuck
K3YH Christovich Tom
K3YMI Smith James A.
K4DUM Birdseye Mike
K5HDN Myers Sarah
KA3CXQ Kuss Fred
KA3KQM Kealey Alan
KA3VVQ Turner Lois M
KB3EOY Christovich Beth
KB3GHC Scherrer Thomas R
KB3GSA Dressler Jim
KB3HUR Christovich, Jr. Tom
KB3NHQ Dalton Thomas J
KB3NQC Simons Michael A
KB3OMM Lenehan Kevin
KB3ORF Knaack Laurie
KB3UDJ Hutchinson Charles V.
KB3VQC Glaser Dr. Zory R.
KB3WCH Romanchuk Stephan
KB3WCJ Blasberg Robin
KB3WCO Kenney Michael
KB3YEI Green, Jr. Edgar C
KB3YXA Seifert Albert
KB3ZVN Fullerton Charles
KC2JPI Anuszewski Angela
KC3AKS Shuman Jared
KC3DSN Stauffer Anthony
KC3DSR Foster Kathleen
KC3FGS Hendrickson Chris
KC3FHZ Markland Dakota
KC3FUS Hug Edward
KC3FVB Ramsey Tim
KC3FWF Orrson Kathleen
KC3IFR Zimmerman Alan
KC3IIU Smith William L
KC3IIV Connally Lori
KC3IIW Liss Steven Michael
KD3YK McGuinness James
KD4KL Terry Sparky
KF3AD McCall Dennis V
N0VUM Sabnis Adheesh A.
N3GL LaBarre Gary K
N3GOO Nowotarski James
N3MOB Moellman Richard A
N3OZZ Harding James G
N3UEJ Hornfeck Carl David
N3WKE Schaefer Rusty
N3XVE Smith Edmund J
N9QGX Stephenson Conny J.
ND3D Venanzi Bob
NG3O Corley Bill
W1TRT Titus Timothy R
W3DEN Buckler Dennis G.
W3DTN Hendrickson Gary
W3GBR Richards Jerry
W3IKE Lawton Ike
W3JBC Cundiff Jr. John
W3KJT Meagher Joseph J
W3MBC Coughlin Mike
W3PJ Hastings Chuck
W3RJT Taylor Ronald J
W3VRD Hock Philip
W3YRS FitzSimons Alfred M
W3YVV Carpenter T. Bruce
W3ZQI Gustafson Neil
W7HGE Bumgarner Rich
WA1QAA Carr Michael C
WA2DRY Goldstein Zack N.
WA3AER Bauer Ted
WA3ZWC Stitzer Steven N
WB3IGW Rinker David
WJ3K Davids Gordon
WM3N Machia Bill
WQ3K Bernache Phillip E
WY3W Busick Jim
WZ3A Beasley Robert S